Dunkirk, New York
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Lee Nails, Dunkirk
Call (716) 366-3339 to confirm hours.
Book online, or phone (716) 366-3339 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Lee Nails
3979 Vineyard Dr, Dunkirk, NY 14048, USA
- Monday Closed
- Tue-Sat 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Dunkirk
Lee Nails is located at 3979 Vineyard Dr, Dunkirk, NY. We offer a variety of beauty services including manicures, pedicures, and gel polish. Serving Dunkirk residents, we are open five days a week to cater to your nail care needs.
- Open 5 days a week
- Closed on Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I love this place the owners are so nice! Fast I got nails and pedicure she was done in 45 minutes!
★★★★★
My first time here and it was great! I came to get my nails done for my wedding and they did exactly what I wanted. I showed them my reference picture and it was exactly that! For sure will come here more often with the new nails feeling fresh look! Looks good and feels good!
Gallery
Recent work at Lee Nails
Recent nail work from Lee Nails in Dunkirk.
Services
Popular services at Lee Nails
Popular services at Lee Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Lee Nails located?
Lee Nails is located at 3979 Vineyard Dr, Dunkirk, NY 14048.
What services does Lee Nails offer?
Lee Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.
What are the hours for Lee Nails?
Lee Nails is open five days a week. Call (716) 366-3339 for specific hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (716) 366-3339
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 3979 Vineyard Dr, Dunkirk, NY 14048, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps